UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-11-05 - 5:39 PM
      Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022 - 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-06      
                   Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022                    
                       November 5th-6th, 2022                       
 
 Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 UBC Thunderbirds  'A'               1:51.46    1:52.06  
     1) Allen, Eloise 18              2) L'Archeveque, Alicia 18      
     3) Wiens, Brooklyn 19            4) Dumont-Belanger, Anna 21     
                 28.15        59.14 (30.99)
        1:26.57 (27.43)     1:52.06 (25.49)
  2 UVIC  'A'                           1:55.58    1:54.29  
     1) Crisp, Lauren 22              2) Tarrant, Sophie 22           
     3) Perry, Yasmin 21              4) McCallum, Amanda 20          
                 29.32      1:01.33 (32.01)
        1:27.90 (26.57)     1:54.29 (26.39)
  3 TBC  'A'                            1:55.52    1:54.74  
     1) Schroeder, Katelyn 17         2) Day, Nathalie 16             
     3) Korbely, Paige 15             4) Fack, Leilani 16             
                 28.49      1:01.75 (33.26)
        1:29.44 (27.69)     1:54.74 (25.30)
  4 U Of C DINOS  'A'                   1:52.93    1:55.37  
     1) Johnsen, Hannah 18            2) Duncan, Isabella 19          
     3) Albers, Laura 21              4) Housman, Eliza 17            
                 28.95      1:01.77 (32.82)
        1:29.36 (27.59)     1:55.37 (26.01)
  5 SFU  'A'                            1:57.78    1:56.87  
     1) Bikadi, Kaysha 19             2) Doner, Jordan 22             
     3) Whitmore, Aly 18              4) Williams, Abigail 17         
                 29.69      1:01.80 (32.11)
        1:30.54 (28.74)     1:56.87 (26.33)
  6 HORNS  'A'                          1:57.55    1:57.75  
     1) Lehman, Delaney 18            2) Stewardson, Hunter 19        
     3) Rosher, Jordynn 18            4) Wood, Makena 18              
                 29.47      1:01.79 (32.32)
        1:31.19 (29.40)     1:57.75 (26.56)
  7 UM  'A'                             1:57.86    1:58.09  
     1) Modrcin, Dora 22              2) Dziadek, Kara 19             
     3) Fillion, Kelsey 20            4) Schanel, Hannah 19           
                 28.15      1:03.47 (35.32)
        1:31.95 (28.48)     1:58.09 (26.14)
  8 UALBERTA  'A'                       2:01.82    1:59.52  
     1) Leslie, Kamryn 18             2) Giroux, Calli 18             
     3) Brendzan, Olivia 19           4) Kohut, Madison 19            
                 29.81      1:02.69 (32.88)
        1:32.17 (29.48)     1:59.52 (27.35)
  9 UOFR  'A'                           2:04.71    2:04.41  
     1) Adelman, Melissa 18           2) Hebert, Taylor 20            
     3) Weldon, Jenna 19              4) Mulatz, Stella 19            
                 29.99      1:05.96 (35.97)
        1:36.32 (30.36)     2:04.41 (28.09)
 
                           === Finals ===                           
 
 -- U Of C DINOS  'B'                   1:55.62   x1:55.94  
     1) Corson, Sarah 21              2) Macor, Madison 20            
     3) Nelson, Kyla 20               4) Moore, Julianne 18           
                 29.27      1:02.44 (33.17)
        1:30.45 (28.01)     1:55.94 (25.49)
 -- UBC Thunderbirds  'B'               1:57.66   x1:56.18  
     1) Wist, Sela 18                 2) Barrault, Amelia 18          
     3) Field, Josie 20               4) Garcia, Rose 20              
                 29.54      1:02.52 (32.98)
        1:30.14 (27.62)     1:56.18 (26.04)
 -- TBC  'B'                            1:58.71   x1:58.12  
     1) Borromeo, Natascha 16         2) Qi, Kelly 14                 
     3) Jacques, Madisen 17           4) Loseth, Angel 15             
                 29.11      1:03.81 (34.70)
        1:31.77 (27.96)     1:58.12 (26.35)
 -- UVIC  'B'                           1:59.07   x2:00.03  
     1) Kingscote, Hannah 20          2) Temple, Hannah 19            
     3) MacLean, Kate 18              4) Hill, Cami 19                
                 29.71      1:03.39 (33.68)
        1:32.67 (29.28)     2:00.03 (27.36)
 -- UM  'B'                             2:03.25   x2:03.27  
     1) Pengilly, Georgia 21          2) Howe, Ella 18                
     3) Halldorson Haines, Indi 18    4) Guest, Shea 18               
                 29.19      1:05.62 (36.43)
        1:35.98 (30.36)     2:03.27 (27.29)
 -- UALBERTA  'B'                       2:03.49   x2:03.67  
     1) DeJonge, Zoe 19               2) Harper, Elizabeth 20         
     3) Berrigan, Meghan 18           4) Dunn, Gabrielle 18           
                 31.62      1:06.24 (34.62)
        1:35.80 (29.56)     2:03.67 (27.87)