UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-11-05 - 6:00 PM
      Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022 - 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-06      
                   Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022                    
                       November 5th-6th, 2022                       
 
 Event 3  Women 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Epp, Erin              18 UVIC              4:52.85    4:48.09  
                 31.18      1:06.73 (35.55)
        1:44.19 (37.46)     2:21.16 (36.97)
        3:00.57 (39.41)     3:40.85 (40.28)
        4:15.15 (34.30)     4:48.09 (32.94)
  2 Spence, Emma           20 UBC Thunderbirds  4:51.68    4:49.00  
                 31.92      1:07.96 (36.04)
        1:46.35 (38.39)     2:23.37 (37.02)
        3:03.55 (40.18)     3:43.33 (39.78)
        4:17.42 (34.09)     4:49.00 (31.58)
  3 Angove, Sienna         15 TBC               4:59.42    4:53.49  
                 31.56      1:08.68 (37.12)
        1:46.56 (37.88)     2:23.65 (37.09)
        3:06.58 (42.93)     3:49.99 (43.41)
        4:22.88 (32.89)     4:53.49 (30.61)
  4 Crisp, Lauren          22 UVIC              4:55.08    4:53.79  
                 31.43      1:08.40 (36.97)
        1:44.78 (36.38)     2:20.09 (35.31)
        3:03.05 (42.96)     3:46.56 (43.51)
        4:21.45 (34.89)     4:53.79 (32.34)
  5 Bennett, Hannah        20 U Of C DINOS      4:58.93    4:54.25  
                 31.35      1:07.03 (35.68)
        1:43.72 (36.69)     2:20.31 (36.59)
        3:03.33 (43.02)     3:47.21 (43.88)
        4:21.54 (34.33)     4:54.25 (32.71)
  6 Davidson, Rosalie      22 UBC Thunderbirds  4:56.40    4:56.25  
                 31.59      1:08.33 (36.74)
        1:47.25 (38.92)     2:24.88 (37.63)
        3:07.30 (42.42)     3:50.03 (42.73)
        4:24.01 (33.98)     4:56.25 (32.24)
  7 Lo, Jade               18 UBC Thunderbirds  4:59.51    4:57.66  
                 30.49      1:06.04 (35.55)
        1:45.28 (39.24)     2:23.73 (38.45)
        3:06.54 (42.81)     3:49.58 (43.04)
        4:24.18 (34.60)     4:57.66 (33.48)
  8 Qi, Kelly              14 TBC               4:59.39    4:59.70  
                 32.24      1:09.32 (37.08)
        1:48.44 (39.12)     2:26.67 (38.23)
        3:09.44 (42.77)     3:51.47 (42.03)
        4:26.39 (34.92)     4:59.70 (33.31)
  9 Mitchell, Emma         21 U Of C DINOS      5:01.13    4:59.83  
                 32.03      1:08.92 (36.89)
        1:47.25 (38.33)     2:24.88 (37.63)
        3:09.04 (44.16)     3:53.10 (44.06)
        4:27.25 (34.15)     4:59.83 (32.58)
 10 Wallich, Mackenzie     22 U Of C DINOS      5:02.36    5:00.58  
                 32.09      1:08.07 (35.98)
        1:47.76 (39.69)     2:26.34 (38.58)
        3:08.42 (42.08)     3:50.96 (42.54)
        4:26.40 (35.44)     5:00.58 (34.18)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Larson, Macey          15 LOSC              5:12.50    5:03.59  
                 33.60      1:12.03 (38.43)
        1:51.41 (39.38)     2:29.71 (38.30)
        3:11.68 (41.97)     3:53.71 (42.03)
        4:29.38 (35.67)     5:03.59 (34.21)
 12 Gentleman, Alice       21 UVIC              5:14.28    5:10.98  
                 32.46      1:09.88 (37.42)
        1:50.07 (40.19)     2:30.15 (40.08)
        3:15.00 (44.85)     4:01.38 (46.38)
        4:36.46 (35.08)     5:10.98 (34.52)
 13 Jenkins, Ridley        15 TBC               5:12.96    5:11.90  
                 32.69      1:10.89 (38.20)
        1:50.72 (39.83)     2:29.36 (38.64)
        3:15.57 (46.21)     4:01.11 (45.54)
        4:37.01 (35.90)     5:11.90 (34.89)