UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-11-05 - 6:32 PM
      Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022 - 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-06      
                   Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022                    
                       November 5th-6th, 2022                       
 
 Event 7  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Perry, Yasmin          21 UVIC              2:11.17    2:11.37  
                 29.59      1:02.99 (33.40)
        1:36.69 (33.70)     2:11.37 (34.68)
  2 Jacques, Madisen       17 TBC               2:16.66    2:13.69  
                 30.11      1:03.64 (33.53)
        1:38.05 (34.41)     2:13.69 (35.64)
  3 Field, Josie           20 UBC Thunderbirds  2:14.75    2:15.12  
                 30.29      1:04.34 (34.05)
        1:39.36 (35.02)     2:15.12 (35.76)
  4 Zhang, Lily            16 TBC               2:17.83    2:15.83  
                 30.31      1:04.21 (33.90)
        1:39.34 (35.13)     2:15.83 (36.49)
  5 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 TBC               2:20.44    2:19.89  
                 31.34      1:07.00 (35.66)
        1:43.34 (36.34)     2:19.89 (36.55)
  6 Dreyer, Kassua         18 U Of C DINOS      2:19.78    2:21.75  
                 30.83      1:06.69 (35.86)
        1:43.85 (37.16)     2:21.75 (37.90)
  7 Brendzan, Olivia       19 UALBERTA          2:24.71    2:22.58  
                 31.69      1:07.73 (36.04)
        1:44.81 (37.08)     2:22.58 (37.77)
  8 Brunoro, Isabella      19 UVIC              2:24.59    2:23.06  
                 32.01      1:07.83 (35.82)
        1:45.03 (37.20)     2:23.06 (38.03)
  9 Tancon, Tiffany        17 TBC               2:24.95    2:23.85  
                 32.13      1:08.24 (36.11)
        1:45.55 (37.31)     2:23.85 (38.30)
 10 MacLean, Kate          18 UVIC              2:24.06    2:25.30  
                 32.30      1:09.00 (36.70)
        1:46.61 (37.61)     2:25.30 (38.69)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Moore, Devinn          18 SFU               2:29.96    2:26.09  
                 31.84      1:08.80 (36.96)
        1:47.32 (38.52)     2:26.09 (38.77)
 12 McKenna, Ashleigh      18 UVIC              2:37.11    2:37.37  
                 31.26      1:08.78 (37.52)
        1:50.88 (42.10)     2:37.37 (46.49)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Albers, Laura          21 U Of C DINOS      2:25.01             
                 30.38      1:05.75 (35.37)
        1:43.74 (37.99)     2:25.01 (41.27)
 -- Hanus, Danielle        24 RAPID             2:12.97         X   
                 30.01      1:04.39 (34.38)
        1:38.84 (34.45)     2:12.97 (34.13)
 -- Nelson, Kyla           20 U Of C DINOS          NS              
 -- Armstrong, Maggie      18 SFU                   NS