UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-11-06 - 4:02 PM
      Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022 - 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-06      
                   Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022                    
                       November 5th-6th, 2022                       
 
 Event 33  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Schroeder, Katelyn     17 TBC               2:12.04    2:11.29  
                 30.90      1:04.23 (33.33)
        1:38.08 (33.85)     2:11.29 (33.21)
  2 Mozill, Megan          21 UM                2:12.40    2:11.51  
                 31.14      1:04.62 (33.48)
        1:38.48 (33.86)     2:11.51 (33.03)
  3 O'Croinin, Emma        19 UBC Thunderbirds  2:13.07    2:12.31  
                 31.77      1:05.39 (33.62)
        1:39.06 (33.67)     2:12.31 (33.25)
  4 Crisp, Lauren          22 UVIC              2:12.38    2:12.79  
                 31.39      1:04.92 (33.53)
        1:38.84 (33.92)     2:12.79 (33.95)
  5 Leslie, Kamryn         18 UALBERTA          2:14.50    2:14.24  
                 31.81      1:05.36 (33.55)
        1:39.96 (34.60)     2:14.24 (34.28)
  6 Johnsen, Hannah        18 U Of C DINOS      2:15.21    2:14.64  
                 31.67      1:05.87 (34.20)
        1:40.04 (34.17)     2:14.64 (34.60)
  7 Movold, Avery          22 U Of C DINOS      2:17.60    2:17.01  
                 32.63      1:07.76 (35.13)
        1:42.90 (35.14)     2:17.01 (34.11)
  8 Wist, Sela             18 UBC Thunderbirds  2:17.09    2:18.43  
                 32.75      1:07.62 (34.87)
        1:43.26 (35.64)     2:18.43 (35.17)
  9 Brendzan, Olivia       19 UALBERTA          2:18.41    2:19.77  
                 33.19      1:08.59 (35.40)
        1:44.46 (35.87)     2:19.77 (35.31)
 10 Stannard, Camryn       17 UBC Thunderbirds  2:18.81    2:20.84  
                 32.55      1:07.68 (35.13)
        1:44.22 (36.54)     2:20.84 (36.62)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Daoud, Nadine          21 U Of C DINOS      2:19.00    2:17.38  
                 32.23      1:07.00 (34.77)
        1:42.36 (35.36)     2:17.38 (35.02)
 12 Pengilly, Georgia      21 UM                2:19.20    2:17.66  
                 31.87      1:06.18 (34.31)
        1:41.93 (35.75)     2:17.66 (35.73)
 13 Borromeo, Natascha     16 TBC               2:22.03    2:19.91  
                 32.46      1:08.45 (35.99)
        1:44.68 (36.23)     2:19.91 (35.23)
 14 Kingscote, Hannah      20 UVIC              2:22.60    2:20.93  
                 33.21      1:08.73 (35.52)
        1:45.14 (36.41)     2:20.93 (35.79)
 15 Ko, Ashley             16 TBC               2:24.37    2:21.03  
                 33.27      1:09.47 (36.20)
        1:46.46 (36.99)     2:21.03 (34.57)
 16 Kohut, Madison         19 UALBERTA          2:23.10    2:21.47  
                 33.48      1:09.21 (35.73)
        1:45.64 (36.43)     2:21.47 (35.83)
 17 Bikadi, Kaysha         19 SFU               2:23.01    2:21.73  
                 32.63      1:08.19 (35.56)
        1:44.83 (36.64)     2:21.73 (36.90)
 18 Carlos, Cameryn        19 UM                2:21.38    2:23.46  
                 32.81      1:08.20 (35.39)
        1:45.42 (37.22)     2:23.46 (38.04)
 19 Rosher, Jordynn        18 HORNS             2:23.37    2:26.74  
                 33.60      1:10.52 (36.92)
        1:48.88 (38.36)     2:26.74 (37.86)
 -- Varga, Ella            18 UCSC              2:09.06   X2:07.28  
                 30.07      1:02.29 (32.22)
        1:35.17 (32.88)     2:07.28 (32.11)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 20 Day, Nathalie          16 TBC               2:24.77             
                 33.72      1:10.92 (37.20)
        1:48.47 (37.55)     2:24.77 (36.30)
 21 Romstead, Georgia      18 UVIC              2:24.98             
                 32.97      1:09.84 (36.87)
        1:47.57 (37.73)     2:24.98 (37.41)
 22 DeJonge, Zoe           19 UALBERTA          2:25.27             
                 33.35      1:09.71 (36.36)
        1:47.51 (37.80)     2:25.27 (37.76)
 23 Penney, Madison        19 UALBERTA          2:25.45             
                 34.87      1:12.40 (37.53)
        1:50.04 (37.64)     2:25.45 (35.41)
 24 Roschat, Olivia        19 UVIC              2:25.73             
                 32.57      1:08.13 (35.56)
        1:47.09 (38.96)     2:25.73 (38.64)
 25 Meklensek, Tori        20 SFU               2:25.75             
                 35.25      1:12.17 (36.92)
        1:49.62 (37.45)     2:25.75 (36.13)
 26 Bosco, Josie           18 UVIC              2:26.56             
                 33.65      1:10.44 (36.79)
        1:48.66 (38.22)     2:26.56 (37.90)
 27 Tong, Rachel           16 TBC               2:27.89             
                 33.35      1:09.85 (36.50)
        1:48.53 (38.68)     2:27.89 (39.36)
 -- Hebert, Taylor         20 UOFR                  NS              
 -- Armstrong, Maggie      18 SFU                   NS