UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-11-05 - 9:46 AM
      Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022 - 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-06      
                   Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022                    
                       November 5th-6th, 2022                       
 
 Event 3  Women 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spence, Emma           20 UBC Thunderbirds  4:39.42    4:51.68  
                 31.53      1:08.02 (36.49)
        1:46.15 (38.13)     2:23.84 (37.69)
        3:03.75 (39.91)     3:43.74 (39.99)
        4:18.56 (34.82)     4:51.68 (33.12)
  2 Epp, Erin              18 UVIC              4:49.92    4:52.85  
                 31.39      1:07.43 (36.04)
        1:45.09 (37.66)     2:22.69 (37.60)
        3:02.63 (39.94)     3:43.29 (40.66)
        4:18.36 (35.07)     4:52.85 (34.49)
  3 Crisp, Lauren          22 UVIC              4:54.74    4:55.08  
                 31.23      1:07.81 (36.58)
        1:44.67 (36.86)     2:20.06 (35.39)
        3:02.98 (42.92)     3:46.87 (43.89)
        4:21.55 (34.68)     4:55.08 (33.53)
  4 Davidson, Rosalie      22 UBC Thunderbirds  4:51.96    4:56.40  
                 32.15      1:08.06 (35.91)
        1:47.50 (39.44)     2:25.91 (38.41)
        3:08.60 (42.69)     3:50.88 (42.28)
        4:24.26 (33.38)     4:56.40 (32.14)
  5 Bennett, Hannah        20 U Of C DINOS      4:52.55    4:58.93  
                 31.81      1:08.17 (36.36)
        1:45.79 (37.62)     2:22.73 (36.94)
        3:06.50 (43.77)     3:50.15 (43.65)
        4:25.01 (34.86)     4:58.93 (33.92)
  6 Qi, Kelly              14 TBC               5:09.01    4:59.39  
                 32.53      1:09.98 (37.45)
        1:48.61 (38.63)     2:26.45 (37.84)
        3:08.53 (42.08)     3:51.24 (42.71)
        4:26.21 (34.97)     4:59.39 (33.18)
  7 Angove, Sienna         15 TBC               4:51.26    4:59.42  
                 31.31      1:08.56 (37.25)
        1:46.91 (38.35)     2:24.85 (37.94)
        3:09.06 (44.21)     3:53.93 (44.87)
        4:27.67 (33.74)     4:59.42 (31.75)
  8 Lo, Jade               18 UBC Thunderbirds  4:50.32    4:59.51  
                 30.83      1:06.51 (35.68)
        1:45.77 (39.26)     2:24.05 (38.28)
        3:07.07 (43.02)     3:50.07 (43.00)
        4:25.32 (35.25)     4:59.51 (34.19)
  9 Mitchell, Emma         21 U Of C DINOS      4:55.72    5:01.13  
                 31.69      1:08.16 (36.47)
        1:46.40 (38.24)     2:23.28 (36.88)
        3:07.46 (44.18)     3:52.28 (44.82)
        4:27.31 (35.03)     5:01.13 (33.82)
 10 Wallich, Mackenzie     22 U Of C DINOS      4:58.49    5:02.36  
                 32.51      1:08.77 (36.26)
        1:48.03 (39.26)     2:25.96 (37.93)
        3:08.72 (42.76)     3:51.19 (42.47)
        4:27.48 (36.29)     5:02.36 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jenkins, Ridley        15 TBC               5:07.94    5:12.96  
                 32.51      1:10.41 (37.90)
        1:50.13 (39.72)     2:29.20 (39.07)
        3:16.02 (46.82)     4:01.85 (45.83)
        4:38.30 (36.45)     5:12.96 (34.66)
 12 Gentleman, Alice       21 UVIC              5:06.74    5:14.28  
                 32.85      1:10.52 (37.67)
        1:51.42 (40.90)     2:32.21 (40.79)
        3:17.07 (44.86)     4:03.68 (46.61)
        4:39.42 (35.74)     5:14.28 (34.86)
 -- Larson, Macey          15 LOSC              5:02.80   X5:12.50  
                 34.47      1:14.70 (40.23)
        1:55.77 (41.07)     2:35.50 (39.73)
        3:19.12 (43.62)     4:01.79 (42.67)
        4:38.19 (36.40)     5:12.50 (34.31)