UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-11-06 - 9:41 AM
      Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022 - 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-06      
                   Odlum Brown Colleges Cup 2022                    
                       November 5th-6th, 2022                       
 
 Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Rebecca         22 U Of C DINOS      1:52.92    2:00.61  
                 27.93        58.62 (30.69)
        1:29.95 (31.33)     2:00.61 (30.66)
  2 O'Croinin, Emma        19 UBC Thunderbirds  1:56.65    2:01.41  
                 28.28        59.02 (30.74)
        1:30.18 (31.16)     2:01.41 (31.23)
  3 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  21 UBC Thunderbirds  1:58.97    2:02.10  
                 28.44        59.45 (31.01)
        1:30.82 (31.37)     2:02.10 (31.28)
  4 Meklensek, Tori        20 SFU               2:04.33    2:03.84  
                 29.06      1:00.11 (31.05)
        1:31.75 (31.64)     2:03.84 (32.09)
  5 Anderson, Marit        22 U Of C DINOS      2:02.81    2:04.36  
                 28.99      1:00.68 (31.69)
        1:32.86 (32.18)     2:04.36 (31.50)
  6 Field, Josie           20 UBC Thunderbirds  2:00.79    2:04.55  
                 29.36      1:00.73 (31.37)
        1:32.63 (31.90)     2:04.55 (31.92)
  7 De Jager, Emily        18 U Of C DINOS      2:04.17    2:04.56  
                 29.55      1:01.28 (31.73)
        1:33.38 (32.10)     2:04.56 (31.18)
  8 Stannard, Camryn       17 UBC Thunderbirds  1:59.32    2:04.62  
                 29.21      1:01.07 (31.86)
        1:33.42 (32.35)     2:04.62 (31.20)
  9 Fillion, Kelsey        20 UM                2:02.29    2:05.21  
                 29.07      1:00.80 (31.73)
        1:32.96 (32.16)     2:05.21 (32.25)
 10 McCallum, Amanda       20 UVIC              2:03.87    2:05.55  
                 29.92      1:01.67 (31.75)
        1:33.76 (32.09)     2:05.55 (31.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhang, Lily            16 TBC               2:03.51    2:05.64  
                 29.30      1:00.73 (31.43)
        1:33.07 (32.34)     2:05.64 (32.57)
 12 Ko, Ashley             16 TBC               2:05.05    2:05.73  
                 29.73      1:01.82 (32.09)
        1:34.15 (32.33)     2:05.73 (31.58)
 13 Davidson, Rosalie      22 UBC Thunderbirds  2:02.07    2:05.94  
                 29.25      1:01.00 (31.75)
        1:33.89 (32.89)     2:05.94 (32.05)
 14 Movold, Avery          22 U Of C DINOS      2:02.21    2:05.96  
                 29.35      1:01.68 (32.33)
        1:33.94 (32.26)     2:05.96 (32.02)
 15 Bennett, Hannah        20 U Of C DINOS      2:03.57    2:06.60  
                 29.11      1:00.89 (31.78)
        1:33.53 (32.64)     2:06.60 (33.07)
 16 Mitchell, Emma         21 U Of C DINOS      2:04.92    2:06.64  
                 29.36      1:01.79 (32.43)
        1:33.88 (32.09)     2:06.64 (32.76)
 17 Saldana Riebeling, Ma  16 TBC               2:05.01    2:07.02  
                 29.74      1:01.99 (32.25)
        1:34.69 (32.70)     2:07.02 (32.33)
 18 Cabral, Emma           18 UVIC              2:05.43    2:07.33  
                 29.57      1:01.56 (31.99)
        1:34.89 (33.33)     2:07.33 (32.44)
 19 Zhang, Yolanda         16 TBC               2:04.24    2:07.72  
                 29.69      1:01.79 (32.10)
        1:34.78 (32.99)     2:07.72 (32.94)
 20 Krueger, Anja          19 UBC Thunderbirds  2:04.01    2:08.54  
                 29.74      1:01.93 (32.19)
        1:35.43 (33.50)     2:08.54 (33.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Willar, Lora           20 UBC Thunderbirds  2:03.56    2:08.75  
                 29.57      1:02.32 (32.75)
        1:35.25 (32.93)     2:08.75 (33.50)
 22 Gentleman, Alice       21 UVIC              2:06.18    2:08.80  
                 29.66      1:01.44 (31.78)
        1:34.80 (33.36)     2:08.80 (34.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Leslie, Kamryn         18 UALBERTA          2:07.42    2:09.26  
                 30.16      1:03.07 (32.91)
        1:36.36 (33.29)     2:09.26 (32.90)
 24 Corson, Sarah          21 U Of C DINOS      2:06.76    2:09.30  
                 30.14      1:02.91 (32.77)
        1:36.32 (33.41)     2:09.30 (32.98)
 24 Mulatz, Stella         19 UOFR              2:11.80    2:09.30  
                 30.70      1:04.03 (33.33)
        1:37.41 (33.38)     2:09.30 (31.89)
 26 Strojnowska, Julia     16 TBC               2:01.50    2:09.81  
                 29.66      1:02.79 (33.13)
        1:36.64 (33.85)     2:09.81 (33.17)
 27 Dunn, Gabrielle        18 UALBERTA          2:08.71    2:10.58  
                 30.13      1:03.10 (32.97)
        1:37.25 (34.15)     2:10.58 (33.33)
 28 Brunoro, Isabella      19 UVIC              2:04.57    2:10.68  
                 30.04      1:02.94 (32.90)
        1:36.82 (33.88)     2:10.68 (33.86)
 29 Howe, Ella             18 UM                2:10.08    2:11.92  
                 30.54      1:03.92 (33.38)
        1:38.23 (34.31)     2:11.92 (33.69)
 30 Grand, Eva             17 TBC               2:09.04    2:12.40  
                 30.61      1:04.06 (33.45)
        1:38.15 (34.09)     2:12.40 (34.25)
 31 Halldorson Haines, In  18 UM                2:11.77    2:12.90  
                 31.53      1:05.84 (34.31)
        1:39.95 (34.11)     2:12.90 (32.95)
 32 Penney, Madison        19 UALBERTA          2:08.05    2:13.70  
                 31.29      1:05.61 (34.32)
        1:40.22 (34.61)     2:13.70 (33.48)
 33 Jenkins, Ridley        15 TBC               2:11.91    2:14.34  
                 31.39      1:05.16 (33.77)
        1:39.86 (34.70)     2:14.34 (34.48)
 34 Knudsen, Jordan        18 UOFR              2:22.74    2:24.94  
                 33.88      1:10.65 (36.77)
        1:48.12 (37.47)     2:24.94 (36.82)
 -- Hanus, Danielle        24 RAPID             1:58.63   X2:01.60  
                 29.12      1:00.48 (31.36)
        1:31.11 (30.63)     2:01.60 (30.49)
 -- Dunford, Abby          16 UN-CAN            2:03.70   X2:05.77  
                 29.33      1:01.16 (31.83)
        1:33.62 (32.46)     2:05.77 (32.15)
 -- Vetter, Delrae         18 SFU               2:12.00         NS