UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-17 - 9:08 AM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S6-13) S6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cathcart, Morgan S6       Steadward Bears   8:02.86    7:56.00  
                 49.84      1:46.83 (56.99)
      2:47.95 (1:01.12)   3:50.95 (1:03.00)
      4:52.75 (1:01.80)   5:55.14 (1:02.39)
      6:58.12 (1:02.98)     7:56.00 (57.88)
  2 Tucker, Ella S6           Sackville Swim C  8:20.59    8:28.52  
                 50.85    1:51.15 (1:00.30)
      2:56.44 (1:05.29)   4:05.64 (1:09.20)
      5:15.08 (1:09.44)   6:23.14 (1:08.06)
      7:29.39 (1:06.25)     8:28.52 (59.13)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Newkirk, Shelby S6        Saskatoon Lasers  7:03.50             
                 41.42      1:32.02 (50.60)
        2:25.55 (53.53)     3:18.59 (53.04)
        4:14.33 (55.74)     5:10.45 (56.12)
        6:07.53 (57.08)     7:03.50 (55.97)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S6-13) S7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lepage, Lysandre S7       Quebec            6:58.76    6:55.05  
                 45.86      1:38.27 (52.41)
        2:31.57 (53.30)     3:24.91 (53.34)
        4:18.77 (53.86)     5:11.78 (53.01)
        6:04.70 (52.92)     6:55.05 (50.35)
  2 Duncan, Brea S7           Kisu Swim Club    8:43.59    8:39.49  
                 58.78    2:03.74 (1:04.96)
      3:10.22 (1:06.48)   4:16.64 (1:06.42)
      5:23.39 (1:06.75)   6:29.05 (1:05.66)
      7:35.35 (1:06.30)   8:39.49 (1:04.14)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S6-13) S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nault, Tatiana S8         Quebec            6:32.60    6:32.51  
                 42.43      1:31.59 (49.16)
        2:22.58 (50.99)     3:13.79 (51.21)
        4:04.62 (50.83)     4:54.90 (50.28)
        5:45.05 (50.15)     6:32.51 (47.46)
  2 Zafar, Sumbul S8          Swim Ontario      6:52.52    6:50.39  
                 42.78      1:30.92 (48.14)
        2:21.13 (50.21)     3:13.46 (52.33)
        4:05.88 (52.42)     5:00.81 (54.93)
        5:55.97 (55.16)     6:50.39 (54.42)
  3 Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec            6:41.10    6:55.30  
                 44.13      1:33.54 (49.41)
        2:23.48 (49.94)     3:15.45 (51.97)
        4:10.07 (54.62)     5:05.46 (55.39)
        6:01.55 (56.09)     6:55.30 (53.75)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S6-13) S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Diehl, Ali S9             Prince Albert Sh  6:56.59    6:54.32  
                 42.38      1:33.61 (51.23)
        2:26.29 (52.68)     3:21.13 (54.84)
        4:16.28 (55.15)     5:11.92 (55.64)
        6:05.67 (53.75)     6:54.32 (48.65)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S6-13) S10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cosgriffe, Jaime S10      Swim Ontario      5:00.29    4:58.96  
                 33.84      1:11.91 (38.07)
        1:50.16 (38.25)     2:28.39 (38.23)
        3:06.51 (38.12)     3:44.72 (38.21)
        4:22.43 (37.71)     4:58.96 (36.53)
  2 White, Breanna S10        Olympian Swim Cl  5:47.92    5:34.93  
                 36.92      1:18.95 (42.03)
        2:01.65 (42.70)     2:45.96 (44.31)
        3:28.32 (42.36)     4:11.49 (43.17)
        4:54.59 (43.10)     5:34.93 (40.34)
  3 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec            5:41.32    5:37.84  
                 37.53      1:19.23 (41.70)
        2:02.01 (42.78)     2:45.94 (43.93)
        3:29.10 (43.16)     4:13.46 (44.36)
        4:56.66 (43.20)     5:37.84 (41.18)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S6-13) NE
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Calhoun, Meghan           Owen Sound Aquat  5:31.35         X   
                 36.33      1:16.79 (40.46)
        1:58.53 (41.74)     2:42.27 (43.74)
        3:24.97 (42.70)     4:07.65 (42.68)
        4:51.75 (44.10)     5:31.35 (39.60)