UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-17 - 9:08 AM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 10  Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Multi-Class (S1-10) max 34pt 34 pts
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 KenDemchukTeam  'B'                      NT    4:41.76  
     1) Zona, Zach M                  2) Routliffe, Tess W            
     3) Maxwell, Reid M               4) White, Breanna W             
                 31.67    1:06.22 (1:06.22)
        1:43.28 (37.06)   2:24.34 (1:18.12)
        2:54.75 (30.41)   3:28.09 (1:03.75)
        4:02.91 (34.82)   4:41.76 (1:13.67)
  2 KenDemchukTeam  'C'                      NT    5:13.58  
     1) Wood, Sophie W                2) Tinney, Jessica W            
     3) Cowan, Felix Thomas M         4) Baggs, Gavin M               
                 34.58    1:12.68 (1:12.68)
        2:02.59 (49.91)   3:00.14 (1:47.46)
        3:30.85 (30.71)   4:06.76 (1:06.62)
        4:38.43 (31.67)   5:13.58 (1:06.82)
  3 Swim Ontario  'A'                        NT    5:26.76  
     1) Cosgriffe, Jaime W            2) Giammichele, Charles M       
     3) Zafar, Sumbul W               4) Morgan, Jack M               
                 31.07    1:06.67 (1:06.67)
        1:42.26 (35.59)   2:23.68 (1:17.01)
        3:03.34 (39.66)   3:51.58 (1:27.90)
        4:34.89 (43.31)   5:26.76 (1:35.18)
  4 Quebec  'A'                              NT    5:38.93  
     1) Falardeau, Mathilde W         2) Nault, Tatiana W             
     3) Jacob, Tyson M                4) Barbu, Marian Catalin M      
                 36.03    1:15.65 (1:15.65)
        1:56.97 (41.32)   2:44.75 (1:29.10)
        3:29.49 (44.74)   3:50.62 (1:05.87)
      5:38.93 (1:48.31)                    
  5 KenDemchukTeam  'A'                      NT    6:02.78  
     1) Duncan, Brea W                2) Luscombe, Nathan M           
     3) Hunsicker, Arianna W          4) Massabie, Sebastian M        
                 56.68    2:07.68 (2:07.68)
        2:39.57 (31.89)   3:14.53 (1:06.85)
        3:45.60 (31.07)   4:22.20 (1:07.67)
        5:08.50 (46.30)   6:02.78 (1:40.58)