UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-17 - 5:32 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB4
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tinney, Jessica SB4       Variety Village   2:37.01    2:37.44  
               1:13.89    2:37.44 (1:23.55)
  2 Rich, Lily SB4            Para Storm Swim   3:02.65    2:59.84  
               1:24.72    2:59.84 (1:35.12)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Tucker, Jordan SB4        Swim Ontario      3:41.38             
               1:46.19    3:41.38 (1:55.19)
  4 Van Wyck-Smart, Aly S     Variety Village   3:47.54             
               1:51.14    3:47.54 (1:56.40)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Newkirk, Shelby SB5       Saskatoon Lasers  2:18.98    2:10.42  
                 58.43    2:10.42 (1:11.99)
  2 Cathcart, Morgan SB5      Steadward Bears   2:32.82    2:27.34  
               1:05.76    2:27.34 (1:21.58)
  3 Ouellette, Hannah SB5     Saskatoon Lasers  2:53.07    2:55.02  
               1:18.58    2:55.02 (1:36.44)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Pare, Clemence SB5        Samak Club de na  2:55.62             
               1:26.84    2:55.62 (1:28.78)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kisser, Danielle SB6      UL Club de Natat  1:51.71    1:51.34  
                 52.53      1:51.34 (58.81)
  2 Tucker, Ella SB6          Sackville Swim C  2:16.61    2:15.45  
               1:03.39    2:15.45 (1:12.06)
  3 Soliman, Myriam SB6       Mustang Boucherv  2:21.50    2:25.18  
               1:08.20    2:25.18 (1:16.98)
  4 Lepage, Lysandre SB6      Quebec            2:32.88    2:29.19  
               1:09.46    2:29.19 (1:19.73)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Routliffe, Tess SB7       UL Club de Natat  1:41.87    1:38.90  
                 46.07      1:38.90 (52.83)
  2 Zafar, Sumbul SB7         Swim Ontario      1:54.20    1:52.38  
                 51.08    1:52.38 (1:01.30)
  3 Cloetta, Colleen SB7      Pcsc Pointe-Clai  2:05.60    2:05.36  
                 59.60    2:05.36 (1:05.76)
  4 Duncan, Brea SB7          Kisu Swim Club    2:20.09    2:21.66  
               1:05.79    2:21.66 (1:15.87)
  5 Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec            2:21.67    2:23.76  
               1:09.64    2:23.76 (1:14.12)
 -- Nault, Tatiana SB7        Quebec            1:56.79         NS  
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ruby SB8         Variety Village   1:58.28    1:58.99  
                 53.28    1:58.99 (1:05.71)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cosgriffe, Jaime SB9      Swim Ontario      1:33.73    1:30.93  
                 42.07      1:30.93 (48.86)
  2 Diehl, Ali SB9            Prince Albert Sh  1:33.60    1:31.44  
                 43.68      1:31.44 (47.76)
  3 Calhoun, Meghan SB9       Owen Sound Aquat  1:36.16    1:36.19  
                 45.58      1:36.19 (50.61)
  4 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec            1:37.22    1:36.89  
                 46.07      1:36.89 (50.82)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Wood, Sophie SB9          Pacific Coast Sw      DQ              
                 46.45           DQ (55.50)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Morrier, Justine SB14     Velox Natation    1:25.64    1:24.96  
                 39.60      1:24.96 (45.36)
  2 Marina, Angela SB14       Swim Ontario      1:27.70    1:27.50  
                 40.63      1:27.50 (46.87)
  3 Van Dyk, Emma SB14        BROCK             1:30.91    1:30.82  
                 42.66      1:30.82 (48.16)
  4 Smith, Kate SB14          Swim Ontario      1:56.01    1:54.87  
                 50.74    1:54.87 (1:04.13)
  5 Falcetta, Ella SB14       Para Storm Swim   1:57.88    1:58.32  
                 55.40    1:58.32 (1:02.92)