UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-17 - 6:28 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S3
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ens, Nikita S3            Saskatoon Lasers  2:27.10    2:26.57  
               1:12.78    2:26.57 (1:13.79)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gobeil, Alisson S5        Quebec            1:44.69    1:42.73  
                 47.59      1:42.73 (55.14)
  2 Tinney, Jessica S5        Variety Village   1:46.04    1:43.24  
                 48.45      1:43.24 (54.79)
  3 Ouellette, Hannah S5      Saskatoon Lasers  1:56.25    1:57.72  
                 55.55    1:57.72 (1:02.17)
  4 Burns, Hannah S5          Swim Ontario      2:12.02    2:16.94  
               1:05.89    2:16.94 (1:11.05)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Shelby S6        Saskatoon Lasers  1:19.90    1:27.61  
                 40.74      1:27.61 (46.87)
  2 Tucker, Ella S6           Sackville Swim C  1:44.71    1:47.48  
                 49.37      1:47.48 (58.11)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Routliffe, Tess S7        UL Club de Natat  1:21.40    1:18.91  
                 37.56      1:18.91 (41.35)
  2 Cloetta, Colleen S7       Pcsc Pointe-Clai  1:33.10    1:32.14  
                 44.32      1:32.14 (47.82)
  3 Lepage, Lysandre S7       Quebec            1:33.26    1:32.42  
                 44.66      1:32.42 (47.76)
  4 Duncan, Brea S7           Kisu Swim Club    2:05.26    2:06.32  
                 58.00    2:06.32 (1:08.32)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zafar, Sumbul S8          Swim Ontario      1:25.91    1:24.30  
                 38.99      1:24.30 (45.31)
  2 Nault, Tatiana S8         Quebec            1:26.05    1:25.02  
                 40.52      1:25.02 (44.50)
  3 Stevens, Ruby S8          Variety Village   1:27.75    1:28.91  
                 42.03      1:28.91 (46.88)
  4 Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec            1:31.22    1:33.82  
                 43.93      1:33.82 (49.89)
  5 Booth, Madeleine S8       Variety Village   1:51.63    1:53.10  
                 52.06    1:53.10 (1:01.04)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Diehl, Ali S9             Prince Albert Sh  1:24.89    1:22.98  
                 39.00      1:22.98 (43.98)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunsicker, Arianna S1     UL Club de Natat  1:04.71    1:03.81  
                 29.86      1:03.81 (33.95)
  2 Cosgriffe, Jaime S10      Swim Ontario      1:07.78    1:06.96  
                 31.74      1:06.96 (35.22)
  3 Wood, Sophie S10          Pacific Coast Sw  1:10.13    1:10.72  
                 34.12      1:10.72 (36.60)
  4 White, Breanna S10        Olympian Swim Cl  1:14.90    1:13.08  
                 34.40      1:13.08 (38.68)
  5 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec            1:15.64    1:14.08  
                 35.53      1:14.08 (38.55)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela S14        Swim Ontario      1:03.97    1:03.43  
                 30.83      1:03.43 (32.60)
  2 Van Dyk, Emma S14         BROCK             1:07.30    1:06.45  
                 32.04      1:06.45 (34.41)
  3 Henault, Miori S14        Quebec            1:11.53    1:11.18  
                 34.20      1:11.18 (36.98)
  4 Morrier, Justine S14      Velox Natation    1:12.87    1:11.50  
                 33.48      1:11.50 (38.02)
  5 Verge, Genevieve S14      Chinook Swim Clu  1:15.11    1:17.21  
                 37.35      1:17.21 (39.86)
  6 Smith, Kate S14           Swim Ontario      1:21.40    1:26.27  
                 39.73      1:26.27 (46.54)
  7 Falcetta, Ella S14        Para Storm Swim   1:29.88    1:27.79  
                 40.99      1:27.79 (46.80)