UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-17 - 6:42 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Brayshaw, Jacob S2        Kisu Swim Club    3:52.01    3:48.16  
               1:52.72    3:48.16 (1:55.44)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jacob, Tyson S5           Quebec            1:45.97    1:42.64  
                 47.31      1:42.64 (55.33)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Massabie, Sebastian S     Pacific Sea Wolv  1:33.24    1:33.01  
                 43.77      1:33.01 (49.24)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barbu, Marian Catalin     Quebec            1:16.10    1:14.27  
                 36.30      1:14.27 (37.97)
  2 Zheng, Leo S7             Flatland Swimmin  1:27.12    1:25.43  
                 39.94      1:25.43 (45.49)
  3 Morgan, Jack S7           Swim Ontario      1:35.32    1:34.77  
                 45.56      1:34.77 (49.21)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cowan, Felix Thomas S     Samak Club de na  1:04.58    1:04.50  
                 30.48      1:04.50 (34.02)
  2 Zona, Zach S8             Norfolk Hammerhe  1:06.79    1:04.68  
                 31.52      1:04.68 (33.16)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Reid S9          Edmonton Keyano   1:02.81    1:03.08  
                 30.68      1:03.08 (32.40)
  2 Giammichele, Charles      Swim Ontario      1:18.75    1:19.15  
                 38.03      1:19.15 (41.12)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gill, Jagdev S10          McGILL              58.98      58.88  
                 27.43        58.88 (31.45)
  2 Luscombe, Nathan S10      Gander Lakers     1:03.23    1:03.36  
                 29.85      1:03.36 (33.51)
  3 Baggs, Gavin S10          Mount Pearl Marl  1:07.73    1:08.17  
                 32.37      1:08.17 (35.80)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S11
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martel, Gabriel S11       Quebec            1:26.41    1:21.46  
                 37.56      1:21.46 (43.90)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S12
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helberg, Hunter S12       Fort McMurray Ma  1:03.37    1:03.07  
                 30.55      1:03.07 (32.52)
  2 St-Germain, Antoine S     Quebec            1:10.49    1:10.34  
                 33.04      1:10.34 (37.30)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nicholas S14     Ravensong Aquati    54.07      54.14  
                 25.91        54.14 (28.23)
  2 MacDonald, Tyson S14      Region Of Waterl    57.09      57.36  
                 27.84        57.36 (29.52)
  3 Bissett, Connor S14       Steadward Bears     57.80      58.11  
                 27.79        58.11 (30.32)
  4 Chambers, Cameron S14     Kisu Swim Club    1:03.15    1:01.82  
                 29.46      1:01.82 (32.36)
  5 Fricano, Antonio S14      Swim Ontario      1:08.85    1:08.62  
                 33.34      1:08.62 (35.28)
  6 Landry, Lucas S14         Quebec            1:09.26    1:09.58  
                 32.12      1:09.58 (37.46)
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) NE
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Leroux, James             UL Club de Natat                  X