UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-17 - 7:01 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 20  Mixed 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Multi-Class (S1-10) max 34pt 34 pts
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Swim Ontario  'A'                        NT    6:13.65  
     1) Morgan, Jack M                2) Giammichele, Charles M       
     3) Cosgriffe, Jaime W            4) Zafar, Sumbul W              
                 51.92    1:49.66 (1:49.66)
        2:31.85 (42.19)   3:22.40 (1:32.74)
        3:55.93 (33.53)   4:33.94 (1:11.54)
        5:18.25 (44.31)   6:13.65 (1:39.71)
  2 KenDemchukTeam  'E'                      NT    6:27.18  
     1) Ouellette, Hannah W           2) Diehl, Ali W                 
     3) Gill, Jagdev M                4) Zheng, Leo M                 
               1:05.50    2:18.27 (2:18.27)
        3:02.31 (44.04)   3:52.98 (1:34.71)
        4:21.54 (28.56)   4:59.68 (1:06.70)
        5:40.69 (41.01)   6:27.18 (1:27.50)
  3 KenDemchukTeam  'D'                      NT    6:50.66  
     1) Luscombe, Nathan M            2) Duncan, Brea W               
     3) Maxwell, Reid M               4) Cathcart, Morgan W           
                 40.85    1:24.45 (1:24.45)
      2:31.27 (1:06.82)   3:47.43 (2:22.98)
        4:20.93 (33.50)   5:01.38 (1:13.95)
        5:50.72 (49.34)   6:50.66 (1:49.28)
  4 Quebec  'A'                              NT    6:58.60  
     1) Brisson, Anne-Frederique W    2) Falardeau, Mathilde W        
     3) Jacob, Tyson M                4) Barbu, Marian Catalin M      
                 52.48    1:51.42 (1:51.42)
        2:37.48 (46.06)   3:29.69 (1:38.27)
      6:58.60 (3:28.91)                    
  5 KenDemchukTeam  'C'                      NT    7:19.07  
     1) Kisser, Danielle W            2) Calhoun, Meghan W            
     3) Baggs, Gavin M                4) Van Herk, Lucas M            
                 51.87    1:46.77 (1:46.77)
        2:33.30 (46.53)   3:27.19 (1:40.42)
        4:06.03 (38.84)     4:17.08 (49.89)
      7:19.07 (3:01.99)                    
  6 KenDemchukTeam  'B'                      NT    7:57.06  
     1) Rich, Lily W                  2) Tucker, Ella W               
     3) Zona, Zach M                  4) Cowan, Felix Thomas M        
               1:33.60    3:13.74 (3:13.74)
      4:18.59 (1:04.85)   5:35.21 (2:21.47)
        6:07.57 (32.36)   6:47.17 (1:11.96)
        7:19.51 (32.34)   7:57.06 (1:09.89)
 -- KenDemchukTeam  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Wood, Sophie W                2) Martin, Riley M              
     3) Massabie, Sebastian M         4) Hunsicker, Arianna W         
                 40.71        42.91 (42.91)
      2:41.40 (1:58.49)     1:23.23 (40.32)
                          4:14.09 (2:50.86)
           DQ (2:45.76)