UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-18 - 5:30 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Tinney, Jessica SM5       Variety Village   4:54.20    4:46.80  
               1:12.87    2:30.59 (1:17.72)
      3:52.92 (1:22.33)     4:46.80 (53.88)
  2 Pare, Clemence SM5        Samak Club de na  5:00.28    4:54.93  
               1:12.29    2:25.70 (1:13.41)
      3:53.87 (1:28.17)   4:54.93 (1:01.06)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Gobeil, Alisson SM5       Quebec            5:11.91             
               1:23.56    2:41.13 (1:17.57)
      4:14.11 (1:32.98)     5:11.91 (57.80)
 -- Rich, Lily SM4            Para Storm Swim       DQ              
               2:06.28    3:47.14 (1:40.86)
      5:27.46 (1:40.32)        DQ (1:31.49)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kisser, Danielle SM6      UL Club de Natat  3:50.87    3:47.87  
                 58.02      1:52.75 (54.73)
      2:55.11 (1:02.36)     3:47.87 (52.76)
  2 Cathcart, Morgan SM6      Steadward Bears   4:38.27    4:31.59  
               1:09.16    2:14.95 (1:05.79)
      3:34.35 (1:19.40)     4:31.59 (57.24)
 -- Tucker, Ella SM6          Sackville Swim C  4:50.56         DQ  
               1:11.53    2:27.66 (1:16.13)
      3:44.77 (1:17.11)          DQ (59.53)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Routliffe, Tess SM7       UL Club de Natat  3:07.84    3:07.75  
                 38.69      1:30.86 (52.17)
        2:24.24 (53.38)     3:07.75 (43.51)
  2 Soliman, Myriam SM7       Mustang Boucherv  3:51.90    3:51.06  
                 46.03      1:45.19 (59.16)
      3:01.90 (1:16.71)     3:51.06 (49.16)
  3 Lepage, Lysandre SM7      Quebec            4:07.76    4:09.71  
               1:02.32      1:57.97 (55.65)
      3:18.92 (1:20.95)     4:09.71 (50.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Duncan, Brea SM7          Kisu Swim Club        DQ              
               1:15.64    2:20.09 (1:04.45)
      3:37.24 (1:17.15)        DQ (1:04.01)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Nault, Tatiana SM8        Quebec            3:39.10    3:36.75  
                 46.53      1:45.77 (59.24)
      2:48.84 (1:03.07)     3:36.75 (47.91)
  2 Stevens, Ruby SM8         Variety Village   3:42.66    3:44.65  
                 59.45      1:48.62 (49.17)
      2:53.80 (1:05.18)     3:44.65 (50.85)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Booth, Madeleine SM8      Variety Village       DQ              
                 59.82    2:05.39 (1:05.57)
      3:35.57 (1:30.18)          DQ (58.04)
 -- Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec                NS              
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Diehl, Ali SM9            Prince Albert Sh  3:28.14    3:25.24  
                 47.86      1:42.30 (54.44)
        2:36.52 (54.22)     3:25.24 (48.72)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cosgriffe, Jaime SM10     Swim Ontario      2:42.83    2:45.35  
                 33.51      1:15.86 (42.35)
        2:07.37 (51.51)     2:45.35 (37.98)
  2 Wood, Sophie SM10         Pacific Coast Sw  3:10.25    3:04.35  
                 40.10      1:25.96 (45.86)
        2:23.22 (57.26)     3:04.35 (41.13)
  3 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec            3:08.22    3:05.56  
                 41.04      1:30.81 (49.77)
        2:24.43 (53.62)     3:05.56 (41.13)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Dyk, Emma SM14        BROCK             2:39.99    2:38.13  
                 34.14      1:13.78 (39.64)
        2:02.50 (48.72)     2:38.13 (35.63)
  2 Marina, Angela SM14       Swim Ontario      2:39.51    2:38.80  
                 32.26      1:12.27 (40.01)
        2:02.48 (50.21)     2:38.80 (36.32)
  3 Henault, Miori SM14       Quebec            3:08.81    3:09.75  
                 40.78      1:28.92 (48.14)
      2:31.88 (1:02.96)     3:09.75 (37.87)
  4 Falcetta, Ella SM14       Para Storm Swim   3:37.66    3:33.50  
                 46.19      1:42.19 (56.00)
      2:45.31 (1:03.12)     3:33.50 (48.19)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Smith, Kate SM14          Swim Ontario          DQ          X   
                 45.59      1:40.11 (54.52)
      2:41.80 (1:01.69)          DQ (44.62)