UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-18 - 5:51 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Martin, Riley SM5         Kisu Swim Club    5:43.20    5:37.01  
               1:14.69    2:35.22 (1:20.53)
      4:04.48 (1:29.26)   5:37.01 (1:32.53)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Van Herk, Lucas SM5       Spartan Swim Clu      NS              
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Massabie, Sebastian S     Pacific Sea Wolv  3:59.30    3:59.03  
                 46.32    1:49.10 (1:02.78)
      3:10.94 (1:21.84)     3:59.03 (48.09)
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barbu, Marian Catalin     Quebec            3:18.26    3:12.73  
                 40.61      1:34.07 (53.46)
        2:32.58 (58.51)     3:12.73 (40.15)
  2 Morgan, Jack SM7          Swim Ontario      4:01.28    4:01.71  
                 58.19      1:56.71 (58.52)
      3:05.60 (1:08.89)     4:01.71 (56.11)
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zona, Zach SM8            Norfolk Hammerhe  2:48.48    2:46.25  
                 32.58      1:15.24 (42.66)
        2:08.26 (53.02)     2:46.25 (37.99)
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Reid SM9         Edmonton Keyano   2:43.55    2:43.17  
                 33.92      1:15.28 (41.36)
        2:08.59 (53.31)     2:43.17 (34.58)
  2 Giammichele, Charles      Swim Ontario      3:12.71    3:13.06  
                 41.83      1:34.49 (52.66)
        2:28.11 (53.62)     3:13.06 (44.95)
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baggs, Gavin SM10         Mount Pearl Marl  2:53.23    2:55.47  
                 37.58      1:24.76 (47.18)
        2:17.73 (52.97)     2:55.47 (37.74)
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM11
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martel, Gabriel SM11      Quebec            3:28.06    3:15.07  
                 40.35      1:36.09 (55.74)
        2:29.96 (53.87)     3:15.07 (45.11)
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM12
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helberg, Hunter SM12      Fort McMurray Ma  2:43.36    2:39.69  
                 31.61      1:16.49 (44.88)
        2:04.30 (47.81)     2:39.69 (35.39)
 
 Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nicholas SM1     Ravensong Aquati  2:13.59    2:10.66  
                 28.02      1:02.81 (34.79)
        1:40.27 (37.46)     2:10.66 (30.39)
  2 Bissett, Connor SM14      Steadward Bears   2:33.16    2:31.58  
                 30.62      1:10.53 (39.91)
        1:58.23 (47.70)     2:31.58 (33.35)
  3 Chambers, Cameron SM1     Kisu Swim Club    2:38.35    2:33.27  
                 31.71      1:09.74 (38.03)
        1:57.54 (47.80)     2:33.27 (35.73)
  4 Landry, Lucas SM14        Quebec            2:56.61    2:57.40  
                 33.52      1:20.38 (46.86)
        2:18.63 (58.25)     2:57.40 (38.77)