UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-18 - 6:11 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S3
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Ens, Nikita S3            Saskatoon Lasers  1:13.26    1:13.40  
  2 Van Wyck-Smart, Aly S     Variety Village   1:23.18    1:18.54  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S4
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jordan S4         Swim Ontario        56.71      59.43  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gobeil, Alisson S5        Quebec              46.46      45.91  
  2 Tinney, Jessica S5        Variety Village     50.01      49.44  
  3 Ouellette, Hannah S5      Saskatoon Lasers    53.18      52.39  
  4 Burns, Hannah S5          Swim Ontario      1:02.18    1:05.74  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Shelby S6        Saskatoon Lasers    35.32      34.83  
  2 Tucker, Ella S6           Sackville Swim C    49.25      48.67  
  3 Cathcart, Morgan S6       Steadward Bears     48.34      49.41  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Soliman, Myriam S7        Mustang Boucherv    39.87      40.41  
  2 Lepage, Lysandre S7       Quebec              44.54      43.48  
  3 Duncan, Brea S7           Kisu Swim Club      55.99      51.73  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zafar, Sumbul S8          Swim Ontario        37.21      37.34  
  2 Nault, Tatiana S8         Quebec              38.76      38.28  
  3 Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec              41.71      42.02  
  4 Booth, Madeleine S8       Variety Village     50.13      50.82  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Diehl, Ali S9             Prince Albert Sh    36.27      35.87  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hunsicker, Arianna S1     UL Club de Natat    29.39      28.94  
  2 Wood, Sophie S10          Pacific Coast Sw    32.53      31.99  
  3 White, Breanna S10        Olympian Swim Cl    33.97      32.93  
  4 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec              34.74      34.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Cosgriffe, Jaime S10      Swim Ontario        30.46             
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Henault, Miori S14        Quebec              32.78      31.85  
  2 Verge, Genevieve S14      Chinook Swim Clu    34.41      34.19  
  3 Smith, Kate S14           Swim Ontario        37.27      36.96  
  4 Falcetta, Ella S14        Para Storm Swim     38.14      38.30  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) NE
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Calhoun, Meghan           Owen Sound Aquat    32.57         X