UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-18 - 6:47 PM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class (S8-14) S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cowan, Felix Thomas S     Samak Club de na  1:12.33    1:11.42  
                 33.09      1:11.42 (38.33)
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class (S8-14) S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Reid S9          Edmonton Keyano   1:14.15    1:14.37  
                 33.37      1:14.37 (41.00)
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class (S8-14) S11
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martel, Gabriel S11       Quebec            1:43.41    1:39.84  
                 41.07      1:39.84 (58.77)
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class (S8-14) S12
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helberg, Hunter S12       Fort McMurray Ma  1:14.69    1:08.21  
                 33.14      1:08.21 (35.07)
  2 St-Germain, Antoine S     Quebec            1:37.39    1:21.56  
                 34.43      1:21.56 (47.13)
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Class (S8-14) S14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Nicholas S14     Ravensong Aquati  1:01.56    1:00.32  
                 28.26      1:00.32 (32.06)
  2 Bissett, Connor S14       Steadward Bears   1:06.47    1:06.52  
                 30.79      1:06.52 (35.73)
  3 Chambers, Cameron S14     Kisu Swim Club    1:11.09    1:10.02  
                 32.19      1:10.02 (37.83)
  4 Fricano, Antonio S14      Swim Ontario      1:31.94    1:27.82  
                 38.62      1:27.82 (49.20)