UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-12-17 - 9:57 AM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB4
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tinney, Jessica SB4       Variety Village   2:32.53    2:37.01  
               1:12.60    2:37.01 (1:24.41)
  2 Rich, Lily SB4            Para Storm Swim   3:22.52    3:02.65  
               1:27.79    3:02.65 (1:34.86)
  3 Tucker, Jordan SB4        Swim Ontario      2:57.44    3:41.38  
               1:46.19    3:41.38 (1:55.19)
  4 Van Wyck-Smart, Aly S     Variety Village   4:22.19    3:47.54  
               1:51.14    3:47.54 (1:56.40)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Shelby SB5       Saskatoon Lasers  1:55.10    2:18.98  
               1:03.51    2:18.98 (1:15.47)
  2 Cathcart, Morgan SB5      Steadward Bears   2:23.88    2:32.82  
               1:09.54    2:32.82 (1:23.28)
  3 Ouellette, Hannah SB5     Saskatoon Lasers  2:51.28    2:53.07  
               1:24.19    2:53.07 (1:28.88)
  4 Pare, Clemence SB5        Samak Club de na  2:57.53    2:55.62  
               1:26.84    2:55.62 (1:28.78)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kisser, Danielle SB6      UL Club de Natat  1:49.99    1:51.71  
                 53.12      1:51.71 (58.59)
  2 Tucker, Ella SB6          Sackville Swim C  2:08.46    2:16.61  
               1:05.20    2:16.61 (1:11.41)
  3 Soliman, Myriam SB6       Mustang Boucherv  2:15.36    2:21.50  
               1:05.81    2:21.50 (1:15.69)
  4 Lepage, Lysandre SB6      Quebec            2:29.76    2:32.88  
               1:12.81    2:32.88 (1:20.07)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Routliffe, Tess SB7       UL Club de Natat  1:31.91    1:41.87  
                 47.78      1:41.87 (54.09)
  2 Zafar, Sumbul SB7         Swim Ontario      1:54.86    1:54.20  
                 51.99    1:54.20 (1:02.21)
  3 Nault, Tatiana SB7        Quebec            1:46.46    1:56.79  
                 54.38    1:56.79 (1:02.41)
  4 Cloetta, Colleen SB7      Pcsc Pointe-Clai  1:50.31    2:05.60  
                 58.46    2:05.60 (1:07.14)
  5 Duncan, Brea SB7          Kisu Swim Club    2:16.60    2:20.09  
               1:06.63    2:20.09 (1:13.46)
  6 Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec            2:08.80    2:21.67  
               1:06.44    2:21.67 (1:15.23)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ruby SB8         Variety Village   1:46.04    1:58.28  
                 53.17    1:58.28 (1:05.11)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Diehl, Ali SB9            Prince Albert Sh  1:33.02    1:33.60  
                 43.04      1:33.60 (50.56)
  2 Cosgriffe, Jaime SB9      Swim Ontario      1:29.91    1:33.73  
                 43.44      1:33.73 (50.29)
  3 Calhoun, Meghan SB9       Owen Sound Aquat  1:34.97    1:36.16  
                 44.57      1:36.16 (51.59)
  4 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec            1:38.76    1:37.22  
                 46.20      1:37.22 (51.02)
  5 Wood, Sophie SB9          Pacific Coast Sw  1:34.78    1:41.95  
                 46.45      1:41.95 (55.50)
 
 Event 14  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class (SB4-14) SB14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Morrier, Justine SB14     Velox Natation    1:24.39    1:25.64  
                 39.95      1:25.64 (45.69)
  2 Marina, Angela SB14       Swim Ontario      1:26.92    1:27.70  
                 41.05      1:27.70 (46.65)
  3 Van Dyk, Emma SB14        BROCK             1:29.46    1:30.91  
                 42.32      1:30.91 (48.59)
  4 Smith, Kate SB14          Swim Ontario      1:58.05    1:56.01  
                 52.28    1:56.01 (1:03.73)
  5 Falcetta, Ella SB14       Para Storm Swim   1:52.79    1:57.88  
                 55.30    1:57.88 (1:02.58)