UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License             2022-12-17 - 10:46 AM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S3
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ens, Nikita S3            Saskatoon Lasers  2:22.28    2:27.10  
               1:12.66    2:27.10 (1:14.44)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gobeil, Alisson S5        Quebec            1:36.02    1:44.69  
                 49.07      1:44.69 (55.62)
  2 Tinney, Jessica S5        Variety Village   1:43.76    1:46.04  
                 49.56      1:46.04 (56.48)
  3 Ouellette, Hannah S5      Saskatoon Lasers  1:53.97    1:56.25  
                 53.85    1:56.25 (1:02.40)
  4 Burns, Hannah S5          Swim Ontario      2:08.71    2:12.02  
               1:03.50    2:12.02 (1:08.52)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Shelby S6        Saskatoon Lasers  1:15.54    1:19.90  
                 38.86      1:19.90 (41.04)
  2 Tucker, Ella S6           Sackville Swim C  1:44.45    1:44.71  
                 47.68      1:44.71 (57.03)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Routliffe, Tess S7        UL Club de Natat  1:14.27    1:21.40  
                 39.38      1:21.40 (42.02)
  2 Cloetta, Colleen S7       Pcsc Pointe-Clai  1:33.03    1:33.10  
                 44.31      1:33.10 (48.79)
  3 Lepage, Lysandre S7       Quebec            1:29.69    1:33.26  
                 44.88      1:33.26 (48.38)
  4 Duncan, Brea S7           Kisu Swim Club    1:58.27    2:05.26  
                 56.17    2:05.26 (1:09.09)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Zafar, Sumbul S8          Swim Ontario      1:23.73    1:25.91  
                 39.46      1:25.91 (46.45)
  2 Nault, Tatiana S8         Quebec            1:22.74    1:26.05  
                 40.84      1:26.05 (45.21)
  3 Stevens, Ruby S8          Variety Village   1:19.52    1:27.75  
                 41.45      1:27.75 (46.30)
  4 Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec            1:25.84    1:31.22  
                 43.72      1:31.22 (47.50)
  5 Booth, Madeleine S8       Variety Village   1:42.58    1:51.63  
                 51.67      1:51.63 (59.96)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Diehl, Ali S9             Prince Albert Sh  1:23.84    1:24.89  
                 39.01      1:24.89 (45.88)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hunsicker, Arianna S1     UL Club de Natat  1:04.29    1:04.71  
                 30.01      1:04.71 (34.70)
  2 Cosgriffe, Jaime S10      Swim Ontario      1:04.94    1:07.78  
                 32.08      1:07.78 (35.70)
  3 Wood, Sophie S10          Pacific Coast Sw  1:09.30    1:10.13  
                 33.38      1:10.13 (36.75)
  4 White, Breanna S10        Olympian Swim Cl  1:11.75    1:14.90  
                 34.79      1:14.90 (40.11)
  5 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec            1:15.77    1:15.64  
                 36.37      1:15.64 (39.27)
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela S14        Swim Ontario      1:03.15    1:03.97  
                 31.55      1:03.97 (32.42)
  2 Van Dyk, Emma S14         BROCK             1:06.41    1:07.30  
                 32.11      1:07.30 (35.19)
  3 Henault, Miori S14        Quebec            1:07.63    1:11.53  
                 34.51      1:11.53 (37.02)
  4 Morrier, Justine S14      Velox Natation    1:10.27    1:12.87  
                 34.19      1:12.87 (38.68)
  5 Verge, Genevieve S14      Chinook Swim Clu  1:14.85    1:15.11  
                 35.83      1:15.11 (39.28)
  6 Smith, Kate S14           Swim Ontario      1:24.56    1:21.40  
                 38.53      1:21.40 (42.87)
  7 Falcetta, Ella S14        Para Storm Swim   1:26.33    1:29.88  
                 42.00      1:29.88 (47.88)