UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License             2022-12-18 - 10:38 AM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tinney, Jessica SM5       Variety Village   4:47.44    4:54.20  
               1:18.21    2:36.89 (1:18.68)
      3:58.75 (1:21.86)     4:54.20 (55.45)
  2 Pare, Clemence SM5        Samak Club de na  4:45.69    5:00.28  
               1:13.45    2:27.91 (1:14.46)
      3:55.95 (1:28.04)   5:00.28 (1:04.33)
  3 Gobeil, Alisson SM5       Quebec            4:44.34    5:11.91  
               1:23.56    2:41.13 (1:17.57)
      4:14.11 (1:32.98)     5:11.91 (57.80)
 -- Rich, Lily SM4            Para Storm Swim   5:16.01         DQ  
               2:06.28    3:47.14 (1:40.86)
      5:27.46 (1:40.32)        DQ (1:31.49)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kisser, Danielle SM6      UL Club de Natat  3:45.55    3:50.87  
                 59.58      1:56.24 (56.66)
      2:58.63 (1:02.39)     3:50.87 (52.24)
  2 Cathcart, Morgan SM6      Steadward Bears   4:39.39    4:38.27  
               1:10.65    2:16.82 (1:06.17)
      3:39.74 (1:22.92)     4:38.27 (58.53)
  3 Tucker, Ella SM6          Sackville Swim C  4:43.46    4:50.56  
               1:11.87    2:31.10 (1:19.23)
      3:50.04 (1:18.94)   4:50.56 (1:00.52)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Routliffe, Tess SM7       UL Club de Natat  3:04.62    3:07.84  
                 38.35      1:29.69 (51.34)
        2:24.32 (54.63)     3:07.84 (43.52)
  2 Soliman, Myriam SM7       Mustang Boucherv  3:41.05    3:51.90  
                 47.12      1:45.91 (58.79)
      3:04.01 (1:18.10)     3:51.90 (47.89)
  3 Lepage, Lysandre SM7      Quebec            4:15.00    4:07.76  
               1:02.40      1:58.86 (56.46)
      3:17.27 (1:18.41)     4:07.76 (50.49)
 -- Duncan, Brea SM7          Kisu Swim Club    4:33.04         DQ  
               1:15.64    2:20.09 (1:04.45)
      3:37.24 (1:17.15)        DQ (1:04.01)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Nault, Tatiana SM8        Quebec            3:35.02    3:39.10  
                 48.08      1:47.14 (59.06)
      2:50.31 (1:03.17)     3:39.10 (48.79)
  2 Stevens, Ruby SM8         Variety Village   3:14.76    3:42.66  
                 59.85      1:48.63 (48.78)
      2:53.32 (1:04.69)     3:42.66 (49.34)
 -- Booth, Madeleine SM8      Variety Village   4:06.05         DQ  
                 59.82    2:05.39 (1:05.57)
      3:35.57 (1:30.18)          DQ (58.04)
 -- Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec            4:11.50         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Diehl, Ali SM9            Prince Albert Sh  3:26.33    3:28.14  
                 48.18      1:44.10 (55.92)
        2:39.23 (55.13)     3:28.14 (48.91)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Cosgriffe, Jaime SM10     Swim Ontario      2:41.10    2:42.83  
                 33.40      1:13.72 (40.32)
        2:04.93 (51.21)     2:42.83 (37.90)
  2 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec            3:11.47    3:08.22  
                 42.17      1:32.52 (50.35)
        2:25.74 (53.22)     3:08.22 (42.48)
  3 Wood, Sophie SM10         Pacific Coast Sw  2:59.77    3:10.25  
                 41.75      1:29.38 (47.63)
        2:27.07 (57.69)     3:10.25 (43.18)
 
 Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class (SM5-14) SM14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela SM14       Swim Ontario      2:36.48    2:39.51  
                 32.62      1:14.73 (42.11)
        2:03.81 (49.08)     2:39.51 (35.70)
  2 Van Dyk, Emma SM14        BROCK             2:37.89    2:39.99  
                 34.32      1:14.00 (39.68)
        2:03.67 (49.67)     2:39.99 (36.32)
  3 Henault, Miori SM14       Quebec            3:03.00    3:08.81  
                 40.78      1:28.49 (47.71)
      2:30.37 (1:01.88)     3:08.81 (38.44)
  4 Falcetta, Ella SM14       Para Storm Swim   3:35.09    3:37.66  
                 47.24      1:43.41 (56.17)
      2:49.03 (1:05.62)     3:37.66 (48.63)
 -- Smith, Kate SM14          Swim Ontario      3:38.75        XDQ  
                 45.59      1:40.11 (54.52)
      2:41.80 (1:01.69)          DQ (44.62)