UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License             2022-12-18 - 10:38 AM
2022 Ken Demchuk International Invitational - 2022-12-16 to 2022-12-
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S3
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ens, Nikita S3            Saskatoon Lasers  1:07.92    1:13.26  
  2 Van Wyck-Smart, Aly S     Variety Village   1:14.96    1:23.18  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S4
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jordan S4         Swim Ontario        58.20      56.71  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S5
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Gobeil, Alisson S5        Quebec              41.34      46.46  
  2 Tinney, Jessica S5        Variety Village     47.72      50.01  
  3 Ouellette, Hannah S5      Saskatoon Lasers    52.81      53.18  
  4 Burns, Hannah S5          Swim Ontario        58.18    1:02.18  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S6
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Shelby S6        Saskatoon Lasers    34.17      35.32  
  2 Cathcart, Morgan S6       Steadward Bears     45.98      48.34  
  3 Tucker, Ella S6           Sackville Swim C    47.47      49.25  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S7
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Soliman, Myriam S7        Mustang Boucherv    37.53      39.87  
  2 Lepage, Lysandre S7       Quebec              41.54      44.54  
  3 Duncan, Brea S7           Kisu Swim Club      52.86      55.99  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S8
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Zafar, Sumbul S8          Swim Ontario        37.54      37.21  
  2 Nault, Tatiana S8         Quebec              36.41      38.76  
  3 Brisson, Anne-Frederi     Quebec              38.03      41.71  
  4 Booth, Madeleine S8       Variety Village     49.29      50.13  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S9
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Diehl, Ali S9             Prince Albert Sh    35.55      36.27  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S10
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hunsicker, Arianna S1     UL Club de Natat    29.10      29.39  
  2 Cosgriffe, Jaime S10      Swim Ontario        29.33      30.46  
  3 Wood, Sophie S10          Pacific Coast Sw    31.31      32.53  
  4 White, Breanna S10        Olympian Swim Cl    32.74      33.97  
  5 Falardeau, Mathilde S     Quebec              35.06      34.74  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) S14
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Henault, Miori S14        Quebec              32.21      32.78  
  2 Verge, Genevieve S14      Chinook Swim Clu    33.45      34.41  
  3 Smith, Kate S14           Swim Ontario        39.00      37.27  
  4 Falcetta, Ella S14        Para Storm Swim     36.76      38.14  
 
 Event 27  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class (S1-14) NE
==================================================================
    Name                 Year Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
 -- Calhoun, Meghan S9        Owen Sound Aquat    31.39     X32.57